Pavilion 2

Assistance Collectors: Irene Giardini +39 3334106763 and +39 34541817445 – Paolo Manazza +39 392 0769268
Pavilions list (you can search below exhibitors or artists)
locationexhibitorsartists
ROOM BNP Paribas ➜EXHIBITOR

ARTISTS

Bill, Max
Braque, D’après Georges
de Saint-Phalle, Niki
Ernst, Max
Herbin, Auguste
Hockney, David
Iseli, Rolf
Le Corbusier
Lurati, Lisa
Miro, Joan
Soutter, Louis
Van Velde, Bram
ROOM Swiss Logistic Center ➜EXHIBITOR

ROOM Eberhard / Mersmann ➜EXHIBITORS

ARTIST

Cariello, Letizia
EXHIBITION M. Ciacciofera ➜EXHIBITOR

ARTIST

Ciacciofera, Michele
PAVILION 1 ➜EXHIBITORS

ARTISTS

Balkenhol, Stephan – De Cardenas
Banksy – Carzaniga
Bissier, Julius – Carzaniga
Borgonovo, Lupo – De Cardenas
Brus, Gunther – W&K
Estève, Maurice – W&K
Feininger, Lyonel – W&K
Francis, Sam – Carzaniga
Gabbiani, Francesca – De Cardenas
Gertsch, Franz – De Cardenas
Jauslin, Oliver – Carzaniga
Katz, Alex – De Cardenas
Kirchner, Ernst L. – W&K
Klee, Paul – Rotermund
Klimt, Gustav – W&K
Kokoschka, Oscar – W&K
Krystufek, Elke Silvia – W&K
Léger, Fernand – W&K
Lehmpfuhl, Christopher – Carzaniga
Lieberman, Max – Carzaniga
Lutz & Guggisberg – De Cardenas
Macke, August – Rotermund
Music, Zoran – W&K
Nolde, Emil – Rotermund
Perrone, Diego – De Carlo
Picabia, Francis – Carzaniga
Schiele, Egon – W&K
Séchas, Alain – Spartà
Tobey, Mark – Carzaniga
Toroni, Niele – Spartà
Tursic, Ida & Mille – Spartà
von Jawlensky, Alexej – Rotermund
West, Franz – W&K
Wiemken, Walter Kurt – Carzaniga
Zorio, Gilberto – Spartà
PAVILION 2 ➜EXHIBITORS

    ARTISTS

    Accardi, Carla – De Chirico, Tonabuoni
    Antonio, Domenico – Rumma
    Beecroft, Vanessa – Rumma
    Blank, Irma – De Chirico
    Boetti, Alighiero – Tornabuoni
    Botero, Fernando – VitArt
    Capogrossi, Giuseppe – Campaiola
    Chopin, Henry – De Chirico
    Christo – Tornabuoni, VitArt
    Clegg & Guttmann – Rumma
    Cucchi, Enzo – Poggiali
    Dal Molin, Giuliano – Rumma
    De Alexandris, Sandro – De Chirico
    De Chirico, Giorgio – Campaiola
    Dorazio, Piero – Tornabuoni
    Fontana, Lucio – Campaiola, Tornabuoni, VitArt
    Giacometti, Alberto – Cazeau
    Gris, Juan – Cazeau
    Guido, Michele – Rumma
    Isgrò, Emilio – Tornabuoni
    Jaar, Alfredo – Rumma
    Kabakov, Ilya-Emilia – Rumma
    Kentridge, William – Rumma
    Kosuth, Joseph – Rumma
    Lamelas, David – Rumma
    Lefeuvre, Nicolas – Cazeau
    Léger, Fernand – VitArt
    Leonardo, Paolo – De Chirico
    LeWitt, Sol – VitArt
    Marini, Marino – Campaiola
    Masson, André – Cazeau
    Migliora, Marzia – Rumma
    Mattiacci, Eliseo – Poggiali
    Mirò, Joan – Tornabuoni, VitArt
    Modigliani, Amedeo – Cazeau
    Mulas, Ugo – Rumma
    Muniz, Vik – VitArt
    Pascali, Pino – Campaiola
    Perino, Fabio – De Chirico
    Picasso, Pablo – Cazeau
    Pignatelli, Luca – Poggiali
    Rama, Carol – De Chirico
    Rotella, Mimmo – Campiola
    Ruscha, Ed – VitArt
    Scanavino, Emilio – De Chirico
    Severini, Gino – ViArt
    Shawky, Wael – Rumma
    Thukral and Tagra – dip
    Tobiasson, Borje – De Chirico
    Tosatti, Gian Maria – Rumma
    Vatanajyankur, Kawita – dip
    Wuthrich, Peter – dip
    Zielony, Tobias – Rumma
    Zorio, Gilberto – Rumma
    PAVILION 3 ➜EXHIBITORS

      ARTISTS

      Allen, Becky – Frameless
      Arjona, Maria Josè – Prometeo
      Arnold, Véronique – Buchmann
      Auslander, Sophie Bouvier – Heide
      Bazari, Mina – MA-EC
      Bernasconi, Livio – Buchmann
      Bin, Gui – MA-EC
      Botero, Fernando – Paci
      Calderara, Antonio – Hildebrandt
      Cavalier, Jorge – MA-EC
      Chadwick, Lynn – Frameless
      Clade, Melina – MA-EC
      Collesano, Andrea – Paci
      Cotognini, Fabrizio – Prometeo
      Deller, Paul – Frameless
      En, Mai – MA-EC
      Galindo, Regina Josè – Prometeo
      Galliano, Daniele – Rui
      Gao, Feng – MA-EC
      Gertsch, Franz – Hildebrandt
      Giacometti, Giovanni – Hildebrandt
      Giurato, Alfio – Rui
      Huang, Mengjie – MA-EC
      Iudice, Giovanni – Rui
      Kelly, Robert – Frameless
      Kounellis, Jannis – Hildebrandt
      Leamon, Tom – Frameless
      Lopez, Anibal – Prometeo
      Lovari, Sara – Paci
      Malfatti, Lorenzo – Paci
      Mapplethorpe, Robert – Frameless
      Moscariello, Luca – Rui
      Muller, Thomas – Heide
      Nahmad, Barbara – Rui
      Padovani, Sergio – Rui
      Peyton, Elizabeth – Hildebrandt
      Picabia, Francis – Saltoun
      Piene, Otto – Hildebrandt
      Quaresma, Alice – Heide
      Richter, Gerhard – Hildebrandt
      Sassi, Rodrigo – Frameless
      Schodl, Greta – Saltoun
      Sierra, Santiago – Prometeo
      Vital, Not – Hildebrandt
      Yao, Jianwei – MA-EC
      PAVILION 4 ➜EXHIBITORS

      ARTISTS

      Aquila, Pietro – Landriani
      Ayers, Dick – Lucchetti
      Arefiev, Svetlana – NdF
      Artbyfrask – NdF
      Banksy – Artrust
      Barbieri, Alessandro – Landriani
      Barocci, Federico – Landriani
      Blank, Irma – P420
      Bozzetto, Bruno – Lucchetti
      Borsa, Paolo – Landriani
      Bremermann, Katrin – Kudlek
      Burkhardt, Franz – Kudlek
      Calderara, Antonio – P420
      Callot, Jacques – Salamon
      Crepax, Guido – Lucchetti
      Croq, Philippe – NdF
      Darboven, Hanne – P420
      De Bastiani, Silvia – Salamon
      De Santis, Orazio – Landriani
      Delaunay, Sonia – Cinquegrana
      Durer, Albrecht – Salamon
      Fassetta, Pier Paolo – SPAZIOFARINI6
      Frezzato, Massimiliano – Lucchetti
      Galli, Federica – Salamon
      Giardino, Vittorio – Lucchetti
      Holweck, Oskar – Kudlek
      Indiana, Robert – Cinquegrana
      Kasikam, Sirinat – Artrust
      Kirby, Jack – Lucchetti
      Leoni, Margherita – Salamon
      Lloyd, Llewelyn – Landriani
      Manara, Milo – Lucchetti
      Mattoni, Andrea Ravo – Artrust
      Mattotti, Lorenzo – Lucchetti
      Meli, Fausto – SPAZIOFARINI6
      Moebius – Lucchetti
      Monteleone, Davide – Cinquegrana
      Newton, Helmut – Cinquegrana
      Picasso, Pablo – Cinquegrana
      Piola, Domenico – Landriani
      Poletti, Aymone – Artrust
      Raul – Artrust
      Sacconi, Antonella – SPAZIOFARINI6
      Samorì, Nicola – Cinquegrana
      Schifano, Mario – Cinquegrana
      Schongauer, Martin – Salamon
      Schubert, Simon – Kudlek
      Scuola bolognese – Landriani
      Spirito, Gianna – SPAZIOFARINI6
      Stoppani, Bepa – SPAZIOFARINI6
      Tamer, Marzio – Salamon
      Tavella, Carlo Antonio – Landriani
      Toppi, Sergio – Lucchetti
      van Rijn, Rembrandt – Kudlek
      Venetis, Christos – Kudlek
      Wainhouse, Cassandra – NdF
      Zuccheri, Laura – Lucchetti
      PAVILION 5 ➜EXHIBITORS

      ARTISTS

      Baricchi, Mirko – Atipografia
      Biagi, Giuseppe – Orlando
      Billy, Vanessa – VFO
      Boetti, Alighiero – DepArt
      Bucher, Patricia – VFO
      Burri, Alberto – Mizar
      Campus, Giovanni – Kromya
      Cannella, Piero Pizzi – Orlando
      Cattani, Giorgio – Five
      Chiari, Giuseppe – Orlando
      Cragg, Tony – VFO
      Decrauzat, Philippe – VFO
      Deodato, Pino – Orlando
      Ernst, Max – Mizar
      Escher, Maurits Cornelis – Mizar
      Facciolo, Enzo – Alfeart
      Frangi, Giovanni – Kromya
      Gallieni, Jill – Rizomi
      Ggindoun, Annemarie – Rizomi
      Giacometti, Alberto – Mizar
      Griffa, Giorgio – Kromya
      Gross, Rainer – Five
      Ikemura, Leiko – VFO
      Jacob, Max – Orlando
      Klimt, Gustav – Mizar
      Léger, Fernand – Mizar
      Lilin, Nicolai – Alfeart
      Long, Richard – VFO
      Mangione, Salvatore (SALVO) – DepArt
      Mondino, Aldo – Orlando
      Nigro, Mario – DepArt
      Paolucci, Flavio – Kromya
      Pellegrini, Simone – Rizomi
      Picasso, Pablo – Mizar
      Pinelli, Pino – DepArt
      Piussi, Giacomo – Orlando
      Riva, Denis – Atipografia
      Rivieri, Maurizio – Orlando
      Rotella, Mimmo – Alfeart
      Rowell, Josh – Atipografia
      Savary, Denis – VFO
      Scanavino, Emilio – DepArt
      Shijian, Jing – Five
      Sidney Abraham – Five
      Signac, Paul – Mizar
      Soldà, Diego – Atipografia
      Steiner, Nicolas – Five
      Stella, Martina – Rizomi
      Streuli, Beat – VFO
      Ullrich, Wolfram – DepArt
      Valentini, Jacopo – Kromya
      van Eeden, Marcel – VFO
      Wilding, Ludwig – DepArt
      Zatti, Stefano Mario – Atipografia
      Zarattini, Luca – Five
      PAVILION 6 ➜EXHIBITORS

      ARTISTS

      Barbieri, Mattia – Superstudiolo
      Bucchi, Danilo – Area35
      Dimitrijevic, Braco – M77
      Finelli, Pietro – Area35
      Geers, Kendell – M77
      Geranzani, Pietro – Area35
      Isgrò, Emilio – M77
      Khebrehzadeh, Avish – M77
      Lai, Maria – M77
      Nitsch, Hermann – Immaginaria
      Pozzo di Borgo, Camille – Area35
      Stengel, Karl – Immaginaria
      Varisco, Grazia – M77

      Comments are closed.

      Previous Next
      Close
      Test Caption
      Test Description goes like this